Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Commerce109050203130032
    XII-Arts111020001090023
    XII-Science114010301150034
    XI-Commerce112050106130037
    XI-Arts113030205160039
    XI-Science115050106140041
    X334050810360093
    IX3361813155700139
    VIII3401814163200120
    VII3501015034100119
    VI3461705054700120
    V3421314054600120
    IV3421314054600120
    III3431914073500118
    II3521813043300120
    I3691004054000128
    Balvatika-III130000302120047