Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    XII-Commerce14032221011130177
    XII-Arts140234195010174
    XII-Science14034151911050185
    XI-Commerce1403825139240238
    XI-Arts14039192015200227
    XI-Science14037172071602311
    X31209347463431404214
    IX312013976633052507932
    VIII312011970493361716323
    VII312011971483643014920
    VI312012064562563325621
    V312012173483113615314
    IV312012063572383315620
    III312011870482782825516
    II312012060602673345425
    I312012773543662945618
    Balvatika-III1404726211031332111